Omokoroa Boat Club, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Omokoroa Boat Club Bar



Omokoroa Boat Club is located at:

The Esplanade
PO Box 17009
Omokoroa 3114
NEW ZEALAND
Phone: (07) 548 0960

Email:



View Larger Map

Omokoroa Boat Club Committee 2017-2018

POSITION

NAME

PHONE

EMAIL

PatronTOD STOCKER548-0578
Commodore PHIL COX 577-1492
Vice Commodore TIM RAEBURN548-0770
Club Captain STEVE WILLOUGHBY 548-0848
Secretary HAZEL LESLIE548-0518
Treasurer DONNA COX 577-1492
Committe WARWICK WHITE985-6152
STEW WEIR548-0813
 LOUISE TURNER548-2727
 CHARLIE CLARK 0213 83620
 MATTHEW FARRELL548-0008
Past Commodore JOHN BUDDEN 548-1180