Omokoroa Boat Club, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand

Omokoroa Boat Club Bar



Omokoroa Boat Club is located at:

The Esplanade
PO Box 17009
Omokoroa 3114
NEW ZEALAND
Phone: (07) 548 0960

Email:



View Larger Map

Omokoroa Boat Club Committee 2017-2018

POSITION

NAME

PHONE

EMAIL

PatronTOD STOCKER548-0578
Commodore TIM RAEBURN 548-0770
Vice Commodore WARWICK WHITE985-6152
Club Captain STEVE WILLOUGHBY 548-0848
Secretary HAZEL LESLIE548-0518
Treasurer DONNA COX 577-1492
Past Commodore PHIL COX 577-1492
Committe STEW WEIR548-0813
JOHN BUDDEN548-1180
 CHARLIE CLARK0213 83620
 MATTHEW FARRELL548 0008
 LOUISE TURNER548-2727